xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95616
Train Number TL54
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala06:24 PM
 
Ambivili06:32 PM
 
Shahad06:35 PM
 
Kalyan06:40 PM
 
Thakurli06:45 PM
 
Dombivili06:48 PM
 
Kopar06:51 PM
 
Diva06:56 PM
 
Mumbra07:00 PM
 
Kalwa07:06 PM
 
Thane07:11 PM
 
Mulund07:15 PM
 
Vikhroli07:23 PM
0 km
Kurla07:32 PM
 
Dadar07:40 PM
 
Byculla07:46 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer