xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:36 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95714
Train Number K30
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan08:36 AM
 
Thakurli08:42 AM
 
Dombivili08:45 AM
 
Kopar08:48 AM
 
Diva08:53 AM
 
Mumbra08:57 AM
 
Kalwa09:03 AM
 
Thane09:07 AM
 
Mulund09:11 AM
 
Vikhroli09:19 AM
 
Kurla09:27 AM
 
Dadar09:35 AM
 
Byculla09:41 AM
 
Mumbai CST09:51 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer