xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 06:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95733
Train Number K103
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:32 PM
 
 
Byculla06:40 PM
 
 
Dadar06:46 PM
 
 
Kurla06:53 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:57 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:05 PM
 
 
Thane07:13 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:17 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:23 PM
 
 
Diva07:27 PM
 
 
Kopar07:32 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:35 PM
 
 
Thakurli07:39 PM
 
 
Kalyan07:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer