xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:22 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95740
Train Number K104
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 15 (x)
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan06:22 PM
 
Dombivili06:29 PM
 
Thane06:43 PM
 
Ghatkopar06:58 PM
0 km
Kurla07:02 PM
 
Dadar07:10 PM
 
Byculla07:16 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer