xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 08:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95741
Train Number K117
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:42 PM
 
 
Byculla08:50 PM
 
 
Dadar08:57 PM
 
 
Kurla09:04 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:08 PM
 
 
Mulund09:20 PM
 
 
Thane09:24 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:29 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:35 PM
 
 
Diva09:39 PM
 
 
Kopar09:44 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:48 PM
 
 
Thakurli09:52 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer