xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:25 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95742
Train Number K106
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan06:25 PM
 
Thakurli06:31 PM
 
Dombivili06:34 PM
 
Kopar06:37 PM
 
Diva06:42 PM
 
Mumbra06:46 PM
 
Kalwa06:52 PM
 
Thane06:57 PM
 
Mulund07:01 PM
 
Vikhroli07:09 PM
0 km
Kurla07:17 PM
 
Dadar07:25 PM
 
Byculla07:31 PM
 
Mumbai CST07:40 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer