xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 09:42 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95743
Train Number K119
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12 (x)
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:42 PM
 
 
Byculla09:49 PM
 
 
Dadar09:55 PM
 
 
Kurla10:03 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:10 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:14 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:17 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:20 PM
 
 
Nahur10:23 PM
 
 
Mulund10:26 PM
 
 
Thane10:31 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:35 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:41 PM
 
 
Diva10:45 PM
 
 
Kopar10:50 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:54 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:58 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:04 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer