xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 12:25 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96101
Train Number S1
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:25 AM
 
Masjid12:28 AM
 
Sandurst Road12:30 AM
 
Byculla12:33 AM
 
Chinchpokli12:35 AM
 
Currey Road12:37 AM
 
Parel12:40 AM
 
Dadar12:43 AM
 
Matunga12:46 AM
 
Sion12:49 AM
 
Kurla12:53 AM
 
Vidhyavihar12:56 AM
 
Ghatkopar12:59 AM
 
Vikhroli01:03 AM
 
Kanjurmarg01:06 AM
 
Bhandup01:09 AM
 
Nahur01:12 AM
 
Mulund01:15 AM
 
Thane01:19 AM
 
Kalwa01:23 AM
 
Mumbra01:29 AM
 
Diva01:33 AM
 
Kopar01:38 AM
 
Dombivili01:42 AM
 
Thakurli01:46 AM
 
Kalyan01:52 AM
 
Vithalwadi01:56 AM
 
Ulhasnagar01:58 AM
 
Ambernath02:02 AM
 
Badlapur02:09 AM
 
Vangani02:18 AM
 
Shelu02:22 AM
 
Neral02:26 AM
 
Bhivpuri02:33 AM
 
Karjat02:45 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer