xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 02:35 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96102
Train Number S2
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat02:35 AM
 
Bhivpuri02:44 AM
0 km
Neral02:51 AM
 
Shelu02:55 AM
 
Vangani02:59 AM
 
Badlapur03:08 AM
27km
Ambernath03:15 AM
 
Ulhasnagar03:19 AM
 
Vithalwadi03:21 AM
 
Kalyan03:29 AM
 
Thakurli03:36 AM
 
Dombivili03:40 AM
 
Kopar03:44 AM
 
Diva03:48 AM
 
Mumbra03:54 AM
 
Kalwa04:00 AM
 
Thane04:04 AM
 
Mulund04:08 AM
 
Nahur04:11 AM
 
Bhandup04:14 AM
 
Kanjurmarg04:17 AM
 
Vikhroli04:20 AM
 
Ghatkopar04:24 AM
 
Vidhyavihar04:27 AM
 
Kurla04:30 AM
 
Sion04:34 AM
 
Matunga04:37 AM
 
Dadar04:41 AM
 
Parel04:44 AM
 
Currey Road04:47 AM
 
Chinchpokli04:49 AM
 
Byculla04:51 AM
 
Sandurst Road04:54 AM
 
Masjid04:57 AM
 
Mumbai CST05:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer