xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96106
Train Number S6
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Karjat04:32 AM
 
Bhivpuri04:41 AM
 
Neral04:48 AM
 
Shelu04:52 AM
 
Vangani04:56 AM
 
Badlapur05:05 AM
 
Ambernath05:12 AM
 
Ulhasnagar05:16 AM
 
Vithalwadi05:18 AM
 
Kalyan05:24 AM
 
Thakurli05:31 AM
 
Dombivili05:34 AM
 
Kopar05:37 AM
 
Diva05:42 AM
0 km
Mumbra05:46 AM
 
Kalwa05:52 AM
 
Thane05:56 AM
 
Mulund06:00 AM
 
Nahur06:03 AM
 
Bhandup06:06 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:09 AM
 
Vikhroli06:12 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:16 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:19 AM
 
Kurla06:22 AM
 
Sion06:26 AM
 
Matunga06:29 AM
 
Dadar06:33 AM
 
Parel06:36 AM
 
Currey Road06:39 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:41 AM
 
Byculla06:43 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:46 AM
 
Masjid06:49 AM
 
Mumbai CST06:52 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer