xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Thane(T) at 12:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96108
Train Number TS2
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Thane(T)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat12:21 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri12:30 PM
 
 
Neral12:37 PM
 
 
Shelu12:41 PM
 
 
Vangani12:45 PM
 
 
Badlapur12:54 PM
 
 
Ambernath01:01 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar01:05 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi01:07 PM
 
0 km
Kalyan01:13 PM
 
 
Thakurli01:18 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:21 PM
 
 
Kopar01:24 PM
 
 
Diva01:29 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:33 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:39 PM
 
 
Thane01:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer