xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 05:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96109
Train Number S5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Mumbai CST05:20 AM
 
Masjid05:23 AM
 
Sandurst Road05:25 AM
 
Byculla05:28 AM
 
Chinchpokli05:30 AM
 
Currey Road05:32 AM
 
Parel05:35 AM
 
Dadar05:38 AM
 
Matunga05:41 AM
 
Sion05:44 AM
 
Kurla05:48 AM
 
Vidhyavihar05:51 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:54 AM
 
Vikhroli05:58 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:01 AM
 
Bhandup06:04 AM
 
Nahur06:07 AM
 
Mulund06:10 AM
 
Thane06:15 AM
 
Kalwa06:19 AM
 
Mumbra06:25 AM
 
Diva06:29 AM
 
Kopar06:34 AM
 
Dombivili06:37 AM
 
Thakurli06:41 AM
 
Kalyan06:48 AM
 
Vithalwadi06:53 AM
 
Ulhasnagar06:55 AM
 
Ambernath06:59 AM
 
Badlapur07:06 AM
 
Vangani07:15 AM
 
Shelu07:19 AM
 
Neral07:23 AM
 
Bhivpuri07:30 AM
 
Karjat07:39 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer