xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Thane at 01:27 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96110
Train Number TS4
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat01:27 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri01:36 PM
 
 
Neral01:43 PM
 
 
Shelu01:47 PM
 
 
Vangani01:51 PM
 
 
Badlapur02:00 PM
 
 
Ambernath02:07 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar02:11 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi02:13 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:20 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:27 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:30 PM
 
 
Kopar02:33 PM
 
0 km
Diva02:38 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:42 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:48 PM
 
 
Thane02:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer