xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane To Karjat(S) at 10:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96111
Train Number TS5
Starting From Thane
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane10:48 AM
 
 
Kalwa10:53 AM
 
 
Mumbra10:59 AM
 
 
Diva11:03 AM
 
 
Kopar11:08 AM
 
 
Dombivili11:11 AM
 
 
Thakurli11:15 AM
 
 
Kalyan11:22 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:27 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:29 AM
 
 
Ambernath11:33 AM
 
 
Badlapur11:40 AM
 
 
Vangani11:49 AM
 
 
Shelu11:53 AM
 
 
Neral11:57 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri12:04 PM
 
 
Karjat12:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer