xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Karjat(S) To Mumbai CST at 09:43 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96112
Train Number S50
Starting From Karjat(S)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Karjat09:43 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri09:52 PM
 
 
Neral09:59 PM
 
 
Shelu10:03 PM
 
 
Vangani10:07 PM
 
 
Badlapur10:16 PM
 
 
Ambernath10:23 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:27 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:29 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:34 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:41 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:44 PM
 
 
Kopar10:47 PM
 
 
Diva10:52 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:56 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:02 PM
 
 
Thane11:06 PM
 
0 km
Mulund11:11 PM
 
 
Nahur11:14 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:17 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:20 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:23 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:28 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:31 PM
 
 
Kurla11:34 PM
 
 
Sion11:38 PM
 
 
Matunga11:42 PM
 
 
Dadar11:45 PM
 
 
Parel11:48 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:51 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:53 PM
 
 
Byculla11:55 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:58 PM
 
 
Masjid12:01 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:04 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer