xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Karjat(S) at 12:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96113
Train Number TS7
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane12:05 PM
 
 
Kalwa12:10 PM
 
 
Mumbra12:16 PM
 
 
Diva12:20 PM
 
 
Kopar12:25 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:28 PM
 
 
Thakurli12:32 PM
 
 
Kalyan12:39 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi12:44 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar12:46 PM
 
 
Ambernath12:50 PM
 
 
Badlapur12:57 PM
 
 
Vangani01:06 PM
 
 
Shelu01:10 PM
 
 
Neral01:14 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri01:21 PM
 
 
Karjat01:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer