xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 02:17 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96205
Train Number BL27
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST02:17 PM
 
 
Masjid02:20 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:22 PM
 
 
Byculla02:25 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:27 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:29 PM
 
 
Parel02:32 PM
 
 
Dadar02:35 PM
 
 
Matunga02:38 PM
 
 
Sion02:41 PM
 
 
Kurla02:45 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:48 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:51 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:55 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:58 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:01 PM
 
 
Nahur03:04 PM
 
 
Mulund03:07 PM
 
 
Thane03:11 PM
 
 
Kalwa03:15 PM
 
 
Mumbra03:21 PM
 
 
Diva03:25 PM
 
 
Kopar03:30 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:33 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:37 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:43 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi03:48 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar03:50 PM
 
 
Ambernath03:54 PM
 
 
Badlapur04:03 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer