xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96210
Train Number BL12
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur08:53 AM
 
Ambernath09:02 AM
 
Ulhasnagar09:06 AM
 
Vithalwadi09:08 AM
 
Kalyan09:13 AM
 
Thakurli09:20 AM
 
Dombivili09:23 AM
 
Kopar09:26 AM
 
Diva09:31 AM
 
Mumbra09:35 AM
 
Kalwa09:41 AM
 
Thane09:46 AM
 
Mulund09:51 AM
 
Nahur09:54 AM
 
Bhandup09:57 AM
 
Kanjurmarg10:00 AM
 
Vikhroli10:03 AM
 
Ghatkopar10:07 AM
 
Vidhyavihar10:10 AM
 
Kurla10:13 AM
 
Sion10:17 AM
 
Matunga10:20 AM
 
Dadar10:24 AM
 
Parel10:27 AM
 
Currey Road10:30 AM
 
Chinchpokli10:32 AM
 
Byculla10:34 AM
 
Sandurst Road10:37 AM
 
Masjid10:40 AM
 
Mumbai CST10:44 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer