xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Badlapur(BL) at 09:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96217
Train Number TBL9
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane09:32 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:37 PM
 
 
Mumbra09:43 PM
 
 
Diva09:47 PM
 
 
Kopar09:52 PM
 
 
Dombivili09:56 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:00 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:06 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:11 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:13 PM
 
 
Ambernath10:17 PM
 
 
Badlapur10:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer