xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96220
Train Number BL26
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur12:00 PM
 
Ambernath12:09 PM
 
Ulhasnagar12:13 PM
 
Vithalwadi12:15 PM
 
Kalyan12:20 PM
 
Thakurli12:27 PM
 
Dombivili12:30 PM
 
Kopar12:33 PM
 
Diva12:38 PM
 
Mumbra12:42 PM
 
Kalwa12:48 PM
 
Thane12:53 PM
 
Mulund12:58 PM
 
Nahur01:01 PM
 
Bhandup01:04 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:07 PM
 
Vikhroli01:10 PM
0 km
Ghatkopar01:14 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:17 PM
 
Kurla01:20 PM
 
Sion01:24 PM
 
Matunga01:27 PM
 
Dadar01:31 PM
 
Parel01:34 PM
 
Currey Road01:37 PM
14km
Chinchpokli01:39 PM
 
Byculla01:41 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:44 PM
 
Masjid01:47 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:50 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer