xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96224
Train Number BL52
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur08:24 PM
 
 
Ambernath08:33 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar08:37 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi08:39 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:46 PM
 
 
Thakurli08:53 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:56 PM
 
 
Kopar08:59 PM
 
 
Diva09:04 PM
 
0 km
Mumbra09:08 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:14 PM
 
 
Thane09:18 PM
 
 
Mulund09:22 PM
 
 
Nahur09:25 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:28 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:31 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:34 PM
 
20km
Ghatkopar09:38 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:41 PM
 
 
Kurla09:44 PM
 
 
Sion09:48 PM
 
 
Matunga09:51 PM
 
 
Dadar09:55 PM
 
 
Parel09:58 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:01 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:03 PM
 
 
Byculla10:05 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:08 PM
 
 
Masjid10:11 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer