xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 10:43 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96225
Train Number BL53
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:43 PM
 
 
Masjid10:46 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:48 PM
 
0 km
Byculla10:51 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:53 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:55 PM
 
 
Parel10:58 PM
 
 
Dadar11:01 PM
 
 
Matunga11:04 PM
 
 
Sion11:07 PM
 
 
Kurla11:11 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:14 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:17 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:21 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:24 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:27 PM
 
 
Nahur11:30 PM
 
 
Mulund11:33 PM
 
 
Thane11:38 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:43 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:49 PM
 
 
Diva11:53 PM
 
 
Kopar11:58 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:01 AM
 
 
Thakurli12:04 AM
 
 
Kalyan12:12 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi12:16 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar12:19 AM
 
 
Ambernath12:23 AM
 
 
Badlapur12:32 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer