xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 09:37 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96226
Train Number BL58
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur09:37 PM
 
 
Ambernath09:46 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar09:50 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi09:52 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:57 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:04 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:07 PM
 
 
Kopar10:10 PM
 
 
Diva10:15 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:19 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:25 PM
 
 
Thane10:29 PM
 
 
Mulund10:33 PM
 
 
Nahur10:36 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:39 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:42 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:45 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:49 PM
 
0 km
Vidhyavihar10:52 PM
 
2km
Kurla10:55 PM
 
 
Sion10:59 PM
 
 
Matunga11:02 PM
 
 
Dadar11:06 PM
 
 
Parel11:09 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:12 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:14 PM
 
 
Byculla11:17 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:20 PM
 
 
Masjid11:23 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer