xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Thane at 10:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96230
Train Number TBL4
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Thane
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Badlapur10:40 PM
 
 
Ambernath10:49 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:53 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:55 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:00 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:06 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:09 PM
 
 
Kopar11:12 PM
 
 
Diva11:17 PM
 
0 km
Mumbra11:21 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:27 PM
 
 
Thane11:31 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer