xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Kurla at 11:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96232
Train Number CBL2
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Kurla
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur11:04 PM
 
Ambernath11:13 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:17 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:20 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:26 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:33 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:36 PM
 
 
Kopar11:39 PM
 
 
Diva11:44 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:48 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:54 PM
 
 
Thane11:58 PM
 
 
Mulund12:02 AM
 
0 km
Nahur12:05 AM
 
 
Bhandup12:08 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:11 AM
 
 
Vikhroli12:14 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:19 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:22 AM
 
12km
Kurla12:25 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer