xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96302
Train Number A2
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ambernath03:45 AM
 
Ulhasnagar03:51 AM
 
Vithalwadi03:53 AM
 
Kalyan03:59 AM
 
Thakurli04:04 AM
 
Dombivili04:07 AM
 
Kopar04:10 AM
 
Diva04:15 AM
 
Mumbra04:19 AM
 
Kalwa04:25 AM
 
Thane04:29 AM
 
Mulund04:33 AM
 
Nahur04:36 AM
 
Bhandup04:39 AM
 
Kanjurmarg04:42 AM
 
Vikhroli04:45 AM
 
Ghatkopar04:49 AM
 
Vidhyavihar04:52 AM
 
Kurla04:55 AM
 
Sion04:59 AM
 
Matunga05:02 AM
 
Dadar05:06 AM
 
Parel05:09 AM
 
Currey Road05:12 AM
 
Chinchpokli05:14 AM
 
Byculla05:16 AM
 
Sandurst Road05:19 AM
 
Masjid05:22 AM
 
Mumbai CST05:25 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer