xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 11:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96311
Train Number A25
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:40 AM
 
Masjid11:43 AM
 
Sandurst Road11:45 AM
 
Byculla11:48 AM
 
Chinchpokli11:50 AM
 
Currey Road11:52 AM
 
Parel11:55 AM
 
Dadar11:58 AM
 
Matunga12:01 PM
 
Sion12:04 PM
 
Kurla12:08 PM
 
Vidhyavihar12:12 PM
 
Ghatkopar12:15 PM
 
Vikhroli12:19 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:22 PM
 
Bhandup12:25 PM
 
Nahur12:28 PM
 
Mulund12:31 PM
 
Thane12:37 PM
 
Kalwa12:42 PM
 
Mumbra12:48 PM
 
Diva12:52 PM
 
Kopar12:57 PM
 
Dombivili01:00 PM
 
Thakurli01:04 PM
 
Kalyan01:12 PM
 
Vithalwadi01:17 PM
 
Ulhasnagar01:19 PM
 
Ambernath01:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer