xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96312
Train Number A28
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath10:58 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:04 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:06 AM
 
 
Kalyan11:14 AM
 
 
Thakurli11:21 AM
 
 
Dombivili11:24 AM
 
 
Kopar11:27 AM
 
 
Diva11:32 AM
 
 
Mumbra11:36 AM
 
 
Kalwa11:42 AM
 
 
Thane11:46 AM
 
 
Mulund11:51 AM
 
 
Nahur11:54 AM
 
 
Bhandup11:57 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:00 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:03 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:07 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:10 PM
 
 
Kurla12:13 PM
 
 
Sion12:17 PM
 
 
Matunga12:20 PM
 
 
Dadar12:24 PM
 
 
Parel12:27 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:30 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:32 PM
 
 
Byculla12:34 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:37 PM
 
 
Masjid12:40 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:44 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer