xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 12:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96315
Train Number A29
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:36 PM
 
 
Masjid12:39 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:41 PM
 
 
Byculla12:44 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:46 PM
 
 
Currey Road12:48 PM
 
 
Parel12:51 PM
 
 
Dadar12:54 PM
 
 
Matunga12:57 PM
 
 
Sion01:00 PM
 
 
Kurla01:04 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar01:07 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar01:10 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:14 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:17 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:20 PM
 
 
Nahur01:23 PM
 
 
Mulund01:26 PM
 
 
Thane01:31 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:35 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:41 PM
 
 
Diva01:45 PM
 
 
Kopar01:50 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:53 PM
 
 
Thakurli01:57 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:03 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi02:08 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar02:10 PM
 
 
Ambernath02:15 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer