xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:03 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96316
Train Number A34
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath12:03 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar12:09 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi12:11 PM
 
 
Kalyan12:16 PM
 
 
Thakurli12:23 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:26 PM
 
 
Kopar12:29 PM
 
 
Diva12:34 PM
 
 
Mumbra12:38 PM
 
 
Kalwa12:44 PM
 
 
Thane12:49 PM
 
 
Mulund12:54 PM
 
 
Nahur12:57 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:00 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:03 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:06 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar01:10 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar01:13 PM
 
 
Kurla01:16 PM
 
 
Sion01:20 PM
 
 
Matunga01:23 PM
 
 
Dadar01:27 PM
 
 
Parel01:30 PM
 
 
Currey Road01:33 PM
 
14km
Chinchpokli01:35 PM
 
 
Byculla01:37 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:40 PM
 
 
Masjid01:43 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:46 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer