xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 01:16 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96319
Train Number A33
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST01:16 PM
 
 
Masjid01:19 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:21 PM
 
 
Byculla01:24 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli01:26 PM
 
 
Currey Road01:28 PM
 
 
Parel01:31 PM
 
0 km
Dadar01:35 PM
 
 
Matunga01:38 PM
 
 
Sion01:41 PM
 
 
Kurla01:45 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar01:48 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar01:51 PM
 
14km
Vikhroli01:55 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:58 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:01 PM
 
 
Nahur02:04 PM
 
 
Mulund02:08 PM
 
 
Thane02:13 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:17 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:23 PM
 
 
Diva02:27 PM
 
 
Kopar02:32 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:35 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:39 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:45 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi02:50 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar02:52 PM
 
 
Ambernath02:58 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer