xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:51 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96320
Train Number A38
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath12:51 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar12:57 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi12:59 PM
 
 
Kalyan01:05 PM
 
 
Thakurli01:10 PM
 
 
Dombivili01:13 PM
 
 
Kopar01:16 PM
 
 
Diva01:21 PM
 
 
Mumbra01:25 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:31 PM
 
 
Thane01:36 PM
 
 
Mulund01:41 PM
 
 
Nahur01:44 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:47 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:50 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:53 PM
 
0 km
Ghatkopar01:57 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:00 PM
 
 
Kurla02:03 PM
 
 
Sion02:07 PM
 
 
Matunga02:10 PM
 
 
Dadar02:14 PM
 
 
Parel02:17 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:20 PM
 
14km
Chinchpokli02:22 PM
 
 
Byculla02:24 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:27 PM
 
 
Masjid02:30 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST02:33 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer