xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 02:34 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96323
Train Number A37
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST02:34 PM
 
 
Masjid02:37 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road02:39 PM
 
 
Byculla02:42 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli02:44 PM
 
 
Currey Road02:46 PM
 
 
Parel02:49 PM
 
 
Dadar02:52 PM
 
 
Matunga02:55 PM
 
 
Sion02:58 PM
 
 
Kurla03:02 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:05 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:08 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:12 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:15 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:18 PM
 
 
Nahur03:21 PM
 
 
Mulund03:24 PM
 
 
Thane03:29 PM
 
 
Kalwa03:33 PM
 
 
Mumbra03:39 PM
 
 
Diva03:43 PM
 
 
Kopar03:48 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:51 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:55 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:01 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi04:06 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar04:08 PM
 
 
Ambernath04:14 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer