xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 02:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96324
Train Number A42
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ambernath02:00 PM
 
Ulhasnagar02:06 PM
 
Vithalwadi02:08 PM
 
Kalyan02:14 PM
 
Thakurli02:22 PM
 
Dombivili02:25 PM
 
Kopar02:28 PM
0 km
Diva02:33 PM
 
Mumbra02:37 PM
 
Kalwa02:43 PM
 
Thane02:47 PM
 
Mulund02:52 PM
 
Nahur02:55 PM
 
Bhandup02:58 PM
 
Kanjurmarg03:01 PM
 
Vikhroli03:04 PM
 
Ghatkopar03:08 PM
 
Vidhyavihar03:11 PM
 
Kurla03:14 PM
 
Sion03:18 PM
 
Matunga03:21 PM
 
Dadar03:25 PM
 
Parel03:28 PM
 
Currey Road03:31 PM
 
Chinchpokli03:33 PM
 
Byculla03:35 PM
 
Sandurst Road03:38 PM
 
Masjid03:41 PM
 
Mumbai CST03:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer