xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 02:24 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96326
Train Number A44
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath02:24 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar02:30 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi02:32 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:37 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:43 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:46 PM
 
 
Kopar02:49 PM
 
 
Diva02:54 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:58 PM
 
 
Kalwa03:04 PM
 
0 km
Thane03:08 PM
 
 
Mulund03:13 PM
 
 
Nahur03:16 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:19 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:22 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:25 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:29 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:32 PM
 
 
Kurla03:35 PM
 
 
Sion03:39 PM
 
 
Matunga03:42 PM
 
 
Dadar03:46 PM
 
 
Parel03:49 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:52 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:54 PM
 
 
Byculla03:56 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:59 PM
 
 
Masjid04:02 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST04:05 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer