xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane To Ambernath(A) at 04:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96327
Train Number TA1
Starting From Thane
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane04:50 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:55 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:01 PM
 
 
Diva05:05 PM
 
 
Kopar05:10 PM
 
 
Dombivili05:13 PM
 
 
Thakurli05:17 PM
 
 
Kalyan05:23 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi05:28 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar05:30 PM
 
 
Ambernath05:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer