Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96330 |
Train Number | A66 |
Starting From | Ambernath(A) |
Ending At | Mumbai(CST) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | UP |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
↓ | Ambernath | 09:15 PM | |
↓ | Ulhasnagar | 09:21 PM | |
↓ | Vithalwadi | 09:23 PM | |
↓ | Kalyan | 09:29 PM | |
↓ | Thakurli | 09:36 PM | |
↓ | Dombivili | 09:39 PM | |
↓ | Kopar | 09:42 PM | |
↓ | Diva | 09:47 PM | |
↓ | Mumbra | 09:51 PM | |
↓ | Kalwa | 09:57 PM | |
↓ | Thane | 10:01 PM | |
↓ | Mulund | 10:06 PM | |
↓ | 0 km | Nahur | 10:09 PM |
↓ | Bhandup | 10:12 PM | |
↓ | Kanjurmarg | 10:15 PM | |
↓ | Vikhroli | 10:18 PM | |
↓ | Ghatkopar | 10:22 PM | |
↓ | Vidhyavihar | 10:25 PM | |
↓ | Kurla | 10:28 PM | |
↓ | Sion | 10:32 PM | |
↓ | Matunga | 10:35 PM | |
↓ | Dadar | 10:39 PM | |
↓ | Parel | 10:42 PM | |
↓ | Currey Road | 10:45 PM | |
↓ | Chinchpokli | 10:47 PM | |
↓ | Byculla | 10:49 PM | |
↓ | Sandurst Road | 10:52 PM | |
↓ | Masjid | 10:55 PM | |
↓ | Mumbai CST | 10:58 PM |