xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:01 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96334
Train Number A70
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath10:01 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:07 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:09 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:14 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:20 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:23 PM
 
 
Kopar10:26 PM
 
 
Diva10:31 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:35 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:41 PM
 
 
Thane10:45 PM
 
 
Mulund10:50 PM
 
 
Nahur10:53 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:56 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:59 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:02 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:06 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:09 PM
 
 
Kurla11:12 PM
 
 
Sion11:16 PM
 
 
Matunga11:19 PM
 
 
Dadar11:23 PM
 
 
Parel11:26 PM
 
 
Currey Road11:29 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:31 PM
 
 
Byculla11:34 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:37 PM
 
 
Masjid11:40 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST11:43 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer