xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 11:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96341
Train Number A63
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:08 PM
 
0 km
Masjid11:11 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:13 PM
 
 
Byculla11:16 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli11:18 PM
 
5km
Currey Road11:20 PM
 
 
Parel11:23 PM
 
 
Dadar11:26 PM
 
 
Matunga11:29 PM
 
 
Sion11:32 PM
 
 
Kurla11:36 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:39 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:42 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:46 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:49 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:52 PM
 
 
Nahur11:55 PM
 
 
Mulund11:58 PM
 
 
Thane12:03 AM
 
 
Kalwa12:07 AM
 
 
Mumbra12:13 AM
 
 
Diva12:17 AM
 
 
Kopar12:22 AM
 
 
Dombivili12:25 AM
 
 
Thakurli12:29 AM
 
 
Kalyan12:35 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi12:40 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar12:43 AM
 
 
Ambernath12:49 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer