xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Kasara(N) at 02:04 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96407
Train Number TN1
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane02:04 PM
 
0 km
Kalwa02:09 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:15 PM
 
 
Diva02:19 PM
 
 
Kopar02:24 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:27 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:31 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:38 PM
 
 
Shahad02:42 PM
 
 
Ambivili02:45 PM
 
 
Titwala02:51 PM
 
 
Khadavli02:58 PM
 
 
Vasind03:05 PM
 
 
Asangaon03:11 PM
 
 
Atgaon03:20 PM
 
 
Khardi03:30 PM
 
 
Kasara03:47 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer