xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Asangaon(AN) at 05:12 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96505
Train Number AN1
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
0 km
Mumbai CST05:12 AM
 
 
Masjid05:15 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:17 AM
 
 
Byculla05:20 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:22 AM
 
 
Currey Road05:24 AM
 
 
Parel05:27 AM
 
 
Dadar05:30 AM
 
 
Matunga05:33 AM
 
 
Sion05:36 AM
 
 
Kurla05:40 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:43 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:46 AM
 
 
Vikhroli05:50 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:53 AM
 
 
Bhandup05:56 AM
 
 
Nahur05:59 AM
 
 
Mulund06:02 AM
 
 
Thane06:07 AM
 
 
Kalwa06:11 AM
 
 
Mumbra06:17 AM
 
 
Diva06:21 AM
 
 
Kopar06:26 AM
 
 
Dombivili06:29 AM
 
 
Thakurli06:33 AM
 
 
Kalyan06:40 AM
 
 
Shahad06:44 AM
 
 
Ambivili06:47 AM
 
 
Titwala06:53 AM
 
 
Khadavli07:00 AM
 
 
Vasind07:07 AM
 
 
Asangaon07:16 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer