xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:16 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96512
Train Number AN14
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Asangaon11:16 AM
 
Vasind11:24 AM
 
Khadavli11:31 AM
 
Titwala11:38 AM
 
Ambivili11:44 AM
 
Shahad11:47 AM
 
 
Kalyan11:54 AM
 
 
Thakurli12:01 PM
 
 
Dombivili12:05 PM
 
 
Kopar12:08 PM
 
 
Diva12:13 PM
 
 
Mumbra12:17 PM
 
0 km
Kalwa12:23 PM
 
 
Thane12:29 PM
 
 
Mulund12:34 PM
 
 
Nahur12:37 PM
 
 
Bhandup12:40 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:43 PM
 
 
Vikhroli12:46 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:50 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:53 PM
 
 
Kurla12:56 PM
 
 
Sion01:00 PM
 
 
Matunga01:03 PM
 
 
Dadar01:07 PM
 
 
Parel01:10 PM
 
 
Currey Road01:13 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli01:15 PM
 
 
Byculla01:17 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:20 PM
 
 
Masjid01:23 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:26 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer