xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai CST at 06:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96516
Train Number AN24
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Asangaon06:15 PM
 
 
Vasind06:23 PM
 
 
Khadavli06:30 PM
 
 
Titwala06:37 PM
 
 
Ambivili06:43 PM
 
 
Shahad06:46 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:54 PM
 
 
Thakurli07:00 PM
 
 
Dombivili07:03 PM
 
 
Kopar07:06 PM
 
 
Diva07:11 PM
 
 
Mumbra07:15 PM
 
 
Kalwa07:21 PM
 
 
Thane07:25 PM
 
 
Mulund07:30 PM
 
 
Nahur07:33 PM
 
 
Bhandup07:36 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:39 PM
 
 
Vikhroli07:42 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:46 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:49 PM
 
0 km
Kurla07:52 PM
 
 
Sion07:56 PM
 
 
Matunga07:59 PM
 
 
Dadar08:03 PM
 
 
Parel08:06 PM
 
 
Currey Road08:09 PM
 
10km
Chinchpokli08:11 PM
 
 
Byculla08:13 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:16 PM
 
 
Masjid08:19 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:22 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer