xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Asangaon(AN) at 03:00 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96517
Train Number AN17
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST03:00 PM
 
 
Masjid03:03 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road03:05 PM
 
 
Byculla03:08 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli03:10 PM
 
 
Currey Road03:12 PM
 
 
Parel03:15 PM
 
 
Dadar03:18 PM
 
 
Matunga03:21 PM
 
 
Sion03:24 PM
 
 
Kurla03:28 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar03:31 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar03:34 PM
 
 
Vikhroli03:38 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg03:41 PM
 
 
Bhandup03:44 PM
 
 
Nahur03:47 PM
 
 
Mulund03:50 PM
 
 
Thane03:55 PM
 
 
Kalwa03:59 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:05 PM
 
 
Diva04:09 PM
 
 
Kopar04:14 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:17 PM
 
 
Thakurli04:21 PM
 
 
Kalyan04:28 PM
 
 
Shahad04:32 PM
 
 
Ambivili04:35 PM
 
 
Titwala04:41 PM
 
 
Khadavli04:48 PM
 
 
Vasind04:55 PM
 
 
Asangaon05:03 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer