xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:01 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96602
Train Number TL2
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala04:01 AM
 
Ambivili04:09 AM
 
Shahad04:12 AM
 
Kalyan04:17 AM
 
Thakurli04:23 AM
 
Dombivili04:26 AM
 
Kopar04:29 AM
 
Diva04:34 AM
 
Mumbra04:38 AM
 
Kalwa04:44 AM
 
Thane04:48 AM
 
Mulund04:52 AM
 
Nahur04:55 AM
 
Bhandup04:58 AM
 
Kanjurmarg05:01 AM
 
Vikhroli05:04 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:08 AM
 
Vidhyavihar05:11 AM
 
Kurla05:14 AM
 
Sion05:18 AM
 
Matunga05:21 AM
 
Dadar05:25 AM
 
Parel05:28 AM
 
Currey Road05:31 AM
 
Chinchpokli05:33 AM
 
Byculla05:35 AM
 
Sandurst Road05:38 AM
 
Masjid05:41 AM
 
Mumbai CST05:44 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer