xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:46 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96612
Train Number TL12
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Titwala06:46 AM
 
Ambivili06:54 AM
 
Shahad06:57 AM
 
Kalyan07:02 AM
 
Thakurli07:07 AM
 
Dombivili07:10 AM
 
Kopar07:13 AM
 
Diva07:18 AM
 
Mumbra07:22 AM
 
Kalwa07:28 AM
 
Thane07:32 AM
 
Mulund07:37 AM
 
Nahur07:40 AM
 
Bhandup07:43 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:46 AM
 
Vikhroli07:49 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:53 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:56 AM
 
Kurla07:59 AM
 
Sion08:03 AM
 
Matunga08:06 AM
 
Dadar08:10 AM
 
Parel08:13 AM
 
Currey Road08:16 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:18 AM
 
Byculla08:20 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:23 AM
 
Masjid08:26 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:30 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer