xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 08:33 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96618
Train Number TL18
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Titwala08:33 AM
 
 
Ambivili08:41 AM
 
 
Shahad08:45 AM
 
 
Kalyan08:51 AM
 
 
Thakurli08:56 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:59 AM
 
 
Kopar09:02 AM
 
 
Diva09:07 AM
 
 
Mumbra09:11 AM
 
 
Kalwa09:17 AM
 
 
Thane09:22 AM
 
 
Mulund09:26 AM
 
 
Nahur09:29 AM
 
 
Bhandup09:32 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:35 AM
 
 
Vikhroli09:38 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:42 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:45 AM
 
 
Kurla09:48 AM
 
 
Sion09:52 AM
 
 
Matunga09:55 AM
 
 
Dadar09:59 AM
 
 
Parel10:02 AM
 
 
Currey Road10:05 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:07 AM
 
 
Byculla10:09 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:12 AM
 
 
Masjid10:15 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST10:18 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer