xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 11:54 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96626
Train Number TL28
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala11:54 AM
 
Ambivili12:02 PM
 
Shahad12:05 PM
 
Kalyan12:10 PM
 
Thakurli12:16 PM
 
Dombivili12:20 PM
 
Kopar12:24 PM
 
Diva12:29 PM
 
Mumbra12:33 PM
 
Kalwa12:39 PM
 
Thane12:45 PM
 
Mulund12:50 PM
 
Nahur12:53 PM
 
Bhandup12:56 PM
 
Kanjurmarg12:59 PM
 
Vikhroli01:02 PM
0 km
Ghatkopar01:06 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:09 PM
 
Kurla01:12 PM
 
Sion01:16 PM
 
Matunga01:19 PM
 
Dadar01:23 PM
 
Parel01:26 PM
 
Currey Road01:29 PM
14km
Chinchpokli01:31 PM
 
Byculla01:33 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:36 PM
 
Masjid01:39 PM
 
Mumbai CST01:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer