xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:21 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96628
Train Number TL30
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala12:21 PM
 
Ambivili12:29 PM
 
Shahad12:32 PM
 
Kalyan12:37 PM
 
Thakurli12:42 PM
 
Dombivili12:45 PM
 
Kopar12:48 PM
 
Diva12:53 PM
 
Mumbra12:57 PM
 
Kalwa01:03 PM
 
Thane01:07 PM
 
Mulund01:11 PM
 
Nahur01:14 PM
 
Bhandup01:17 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:20 PM
 
Vikhroli01:23 PM
0 km
Ghatkopar01:27 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:30 PM
 
Kurla01:33 PM
 
Sion01:37 PM
 
Matunga01:40 PM
 
Dadar01:44 PM
 
Parel01:47 PM
 
Currey Road01:50 PM
14km
Chinchpokli01:52 PM
 
Byculla01:54 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:57 PM
 
Masjid02:00 PM
 
Mumbai CST02:03 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer