xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:45 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96630
Train Number TL32
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala12:45 PM
 
Ambivili12:53 PM
 
Shahad12:56 PM
 
Kalyan01:01 PM
 
Thakurli01:06 PM
 
Dombivili01:09 PM
 
Kopar01:12 PM
 
Diva01:17 PM
 
Mumbra01:21 PM
 
Kalwa01:27 PM
 
Thane01:32 PM
 
Mulund01:37 PM
 
Nahur01:40 PM
 
Bhandup01:43 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:46 PM
 
Vikhroli01:49 PM
0 km
Ghatkopar01:53 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:56 PM
 
Kurla01:59 PM
 
Sion02:03 PM
 
Matunga02:06 PM
 
Dadar02:10 PM
 
Parel02:13 PM
 
Currey Road02:16 PM
14km
Chinchpokli02:18 PM
 
Byculla02:20 PM
 
Sandurst Road02:23 PM
 
Masjid02:26 PM
 
Mumbai CST02:29 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer